Afstand en Slag | Geslacht | Klasse | Tijd | Naam | Vereniging | Geb.jr. | Datum | Plaats | Bad |
100 rugslag | Dames | 60+ | 01:22.12 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1964 | 05-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 85+ | 05:54.81 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 05-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 40+ | 00:35.83 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 04-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 55+ | 00:37.10 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 04-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 60+ | 02:52.32 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1964 | 04-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 55+ | 01:24.35 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 03-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 85+ | 02:33.17 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 03-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 55+ | 00:36.03 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 24-03-2024 | Gouda | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 30+ | 00:25.14 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 1992 | 24-03-2024 | Gouda | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 45+ | 04:58.52 | Mark Hensen | Niemo Barracuda | 1979 | 17-03-2024 | Almere-Poort | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 55+ | 01:20.57 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 17-02-2024 | Papendrecht | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 85+ | 02:30.42 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 17-02-2024 | Papendrecht | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 85+ | 01:07.02 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 21-01-2024 | Leiden | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 85+ | 02:40.62 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 29-12-2023 | Maastricht | SCM |
100 wisselslag | Dames | 85+ | 02:17.83 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 05-11-2023 | Etten-Leur | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Dames | 85+ | 05:12.50 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 15-10-2023 | Luxembourg | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 85+ | 01:11.72 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 14-10-2023 | Luxembourg | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 85+ | 08:44.87 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 24-09-2023 | Roermond | SCM |
800 vrijeslag | Dames | 85+ | 17:47.07 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 04-06-2023 | Veldhoven | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 85+ | 01:10.53 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 04-06-2023 | Veldhoven | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Dames | 25+ | 00:58.30 | Tamara Grove | De Dolfijn | 1996 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 60+ | 00:43.06 | Linda van de Ree | De Ganze | 1963 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 20+ | 04:51.88 | Nicko Kamphuis | De Warande | 1999 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
200 vlinderslag | Heren | 30+ | 02:17.79 | Matteo Viani | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1990 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 45+ | 00:31.82 | Joost Hoetjes | DAW | 1978 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 60+ | 00:27.13 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 60+ | 01:10.93 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:10.25 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:21.27 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 07-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:23.90 | Thomas Verhoeven | Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1997 | 06-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 45+ | 01:10.52 | Joost Hoetjes | DAW | 1978 | 06-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 70+ | 00:34.50 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 06-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 13:30.84 | Wout Hemmes | De Plons | 1948 | 06-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 25+ | 04:32.99 | Tamara Grove | De Dolfijn | 1996 | 05-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 40+ | 02:53.58 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 05-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 85+ | 01:11.26 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 05-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 85+ | 02:29.94 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 05-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 60+ | 00:32.19 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 05-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 25:43.17 | Wout Hemmes | De Plons | 1948 | 04-05-2023 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Dames | 25+ | 01:03.84 | Tessa Vermeulen | De Dolfijn | 1998 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 25+ | 02:10.37 | Tessa Vermeulen | De Dolfijn | 1998 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 60+ | 00:41.34 | Linda van de Ree | De Ganze | 1963 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 55+ | 00:32.23 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:09.29 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 70+ | 02:57.05 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 70+ | 00:38.80 | Charles Bos | Patrick-De Roersoppers (SG) | 1953 | 19-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Dames | 25+ | 01:57.99 | Tessa Vermeulen | De Dolfijn | 1998 | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:29.77 | Charles Bos | Patrick-De Roersoppers (SG) | 1953 | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 wisselslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:22.40 | Charles Bos | Patrick-De Roersoppers (SG) | 1953 | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 25+ | 04:13.71 | Tessa Vermeulen | De Dolfijn | 1998 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 40+ | 02:49.60 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 30+ | 00:58.29 | Jesper Oranje | De Duck | 1992 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 60+ | 00:26.60 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 60+ | 01:08.48 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:19.92 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 70+ | 03:14.92 | Charles Bos | Patrick-De Roersoppers (SG) | 1953 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 70+ | 00:34.61 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 85+ | 35:58.75 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 16-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 55+ | 00:33.99 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 05-02-2023 | Antwerpen | LCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 70+ | 03:02.22 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 05-02-2023 | Antwerpen | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 40+ | 00:35.28 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 25-09-2022 | Oss | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 80+ | 02:29.36 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 08-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 vrijeslag | Dames | 25+ | 02:07.70 | Tamara Grove | De Dolfijn | 1996 | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 40+ | 01:20.49 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:23.38 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Zwemmen (SG) | 1994 | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 70+ | 00:36.43 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:28.23 | Danique Stoop | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 1991 | 06-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 55+ | 03:06.70 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1967 | 06-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 55+ | 02:47.22 | Jan Gert Notenbomer | Upstream Amsterdam | 1966 | 06-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 55+ | 03:04.42 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1967 | 03-04-2022 | Kapelle | SCM |
800 vrijeslag | Dames | 45+ | 09:49.67 | Grith Sigsgaard | De Otters Het Gooi | 1972 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Dames | 50+ | 00:28.69 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC Purmerend | 1969 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 80+ | 02:28.76 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:22.38 | Jeroen Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1992 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:55.22 | Jeroen Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1992 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:27.93 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:56.44 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 40+ | 00:27.80 | Nol van Thull | De Lansingh | 1980 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 55+ | 00:25.73 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Heren | 70+ | 01:31.35 | Piet Schop | De Bevelanders | 1950 | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Dames | 20+ | 02:04.07 | Tamara Grove | De Dolfijn | 1996 | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 25+ | 01:12.88 | Yvon Versteeg | De Veene | 1992 | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 wisselslag | Dames | 25+ | 01:04.71 | Yvon Versteeg | De Veene | 1992 | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 25+ | 01:03.31 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 1993 | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 35+ | 01:02.11 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 wisselslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:56.07 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Dames | 20+ | 00:57.26 | Tamara Grove | De Dolfijn | 1996 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 25+ | 02:37.59 | Yvon Versteeg | De Veene | 1992 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Dames | 35+ | 00:59.65 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 1984 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:24.29 | Jeroen Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1992 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:58.21 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 35+ | 02:16.82 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:24.84 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 1985 | 24-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 45+ | 00:28.47 | Tjakko Ruinemans | De Dinkel | 1974 | 24-11-2019 | Denekamp | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:03.78 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 05-10-2019 | Mol | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 60+ | 05:31.07 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1958 | 14-08-2019 | Gwangju | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 65+ | 00:36.51 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 25-05-2019 | Amsterdam | SCM |
50 rugslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:31.90 | Evy Witlox | DWT | 1988 | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:57.51 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1994 | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 25+ | 00:28.09 | Danique Stoop | Zuiderzeezwemmers | 1991 | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Dames | 30+ | 01:08.46 | Evy Witlox | DWT | 1988 | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:07.79 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:26.75 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1994 | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 45+ | 01:05.82 | Tjakko Ruinemans | De Dinkel | 1974 | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 55+ | 02:46.64 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1964 | 03-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM |
100 rugslag | Dames | 30+ | 01:06.30 | Evy Witlox | DWT | 1988 | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 35+ | 00:28.69 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 1984 | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
100 wisselslag | Dames | 55+ | 01:15.58 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 60+ | 00:27.82 | Hugo Bregman | Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1958 | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 50+ | 00:35.55 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 25-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 55+ | 02:42.19 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1964 | 25-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 60+ | 02:26.43 | Hugo Bregman | Feijenoord Albion zwemclub | 1958 | 25-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 80+ | 32:32.27 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 24-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 20+ | 02:17.56 | Jamilla van Veen | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 1996 | 18-11-2018 | Almere-Poort | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Dames | 55+ | 06:07.43 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 13-10-2018 | Luxembourg | LCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Heren | 45+ | 18:59.27 | Pieter van Gemeren | DAW | 1969 | 13-10-2018 | Luxembourg | LCM |
200 wisselslag | Dames | 55+ | 02:44.47 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 15-09-2018 | Alphen | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 60+ | 02:31.35 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1958 | 05-09-2018 | Kranj | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 20+ | 00:57.17 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1994 | 06-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 35+ | 01:03.01 | Nol van Thull | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1980 | 06-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 55+ | 00:26.43 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 06-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 60+ | 00:27.65 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1958 | 06-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 20+ | 00:26.70 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1994 | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
100 vlinderslag | Heren | 20+ | 00:56.17 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1994 | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 50+ | 00:32.96 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
100 vlinderslag | Heren | 60+ | 01:02.00 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1958 | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 65+ | 02:53.28 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 vlinderslag | Dames | 35+ | 02:37.88 | Roos van Esch | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1982 | 04-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 wisselslag | Dames | 55+ | 02:48.67 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 04-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 vlinderslag | Heren | 60+ | 02:23.52 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 1958 | 04-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM |
100 rugslag | Dames | 20+ | 01:06.22 | Mirl de Boer | DAW | 1997 | 08-04-2018 | Alkmaar | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 55+ | 05:25.88 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 08-04-2018 | Alkmaar | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 50+ | 00:31.63 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 24-03-2018 | Arnhem | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 50+ | 01:10.61 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 24-03-2018 | Arnhem | SCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 55+ | 05:13.76 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 03-03-2018 | Gorinchem | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Dames | 55+ | 05:54.23 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 17-02-2018 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Heren | 60+ | 01:01.38 | Hugo Bregman | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1958 | 21-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 60+ | 05:15.31 | Hugo Bregman | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1958 | 21-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM |
50 rugslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:30.94 | Evy Witlox | DWT | 1988 | 20-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Dames | 55+ | 02:27.48 | Marjan Remmits-de Lange | ZPC Woerden | 1963 | 20-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 60+ | 00:30.95 | Hugo Bregman | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1958 | 20-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM |
200 vlinderslag | Heren | 60+ | 02:20.27 | Hugo Bregman | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1958 | 20-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 35+ | 00:35.24 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 20-08-2017 | Budapest | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 35+ | 02:52.55 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 19-08-2017 | Budapest | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 65+ | 00:37.72 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 24-06-2017 | Den Haag | LCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 45+ | 00:30.94 | Jeanne Petit | De Dinkel | 1970 | 18-06-2017 | Aberdeen | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 45+ | 00:36.02 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 65+ | 01:16.69 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1952 | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 45+ | 01:21.14 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 06-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 55+ | 21:31.80 | Irene van der Laan | ZV De Bron | 1960 | 04-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 50+ | 01:13.93 | Jan Gert Notenbomer | Upstream Amsterdam | 1966 | 09-04-2017 | Alkmaar | LCM |
400 wisselslag | Dames | 35+ | 05:28.27 | Roos van Esch | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1982 | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 45+ | 01:18.62 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 30+ | 00:22.82 | Joan Kentrop | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1985 | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 09:27.56 | Bob de Vries | Aquapoldro | 1966 | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 65+ | 02:35.36 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 20+ | 02:39.22 | Chantal van der Horst | De Meer | 1994 | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 35+ | 02:49.21 | Laura Badoux | DAW | 1982 | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 45+ | 01:10.01 | Jeanne Petit | De Dinkel | 1970 | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
200 vlinderslag | Dames | 35+ | 02:30.69 | Roos van Esch | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1982 | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 45+ | 00:34.86 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1969 | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
200 vlinderslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:05.72 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Heren | 30+ | 00:50.46 | Joan Kentrop | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1985 | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 55+ | 21:02.61 | Irene van der Laan | ZV De Bron | 1960 | 19-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 75+ | 32:45.33 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1938 | 19-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 18:10.09 | Bob de Vries | Aquapoldro | 1966 | 19-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:24.76 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT | 1980 | 29-05-2016 | Londen | LCM |
100 vrijeslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:53.87 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT | 1980 | 28-05-2016 | Londen | LCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 50+ | 02:25.16 | Jan Gert Notenbomer | Upstream Amsterdam | 1966 | 28-05-2016 | Londen | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:27.31 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 1984 | 08-05-2016 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 30+ | 01:03.43 | Joan Kentrop | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1985 | 08-05-2016 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 00:26.01 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 08-05-2016 | Eindhoven | LCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 40+ | 05:00.37 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1976 | 07-05-2016 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 35+ | 01:06.33 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa (SG) | 1980 | 06-05-2016 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 90+ | 02:29.70 | Ru Holtes | De Dolfijn | 1925 | 24-04-2016 | Grootebroek | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 45+ | 00:30.86 | Ingrid Boot-de Groot | De Aalscholver | 1970 | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:22.63 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 40+ | 04:47.69 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1976 | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 00:25.18 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 1963 | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 25+ | 01:52.53 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:57.02 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 1984 | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:05.88 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
400 vrijeslag | Heren | 40+ | 04:19.38 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1976 | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 45+ | 01:08.83 | Harry Cornet | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1971 | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 20+ | 00:25.06 | Sverre Eschweiler | De Golfbreker | 1992 | 08-05-2015 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 90+ | 01:04.29 | Ru Holtes | De Dolfijn | 1925 | 19-04-2015 | Alkmaar | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 90+ | 01:03.26 | Ru Holtes | De Dolfijn | 1925 | 15-03-2015 | Andel | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 20+ | 01:52.93 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 21-02-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 vrijeslag | Dames | 45+ | 00:27.91 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC Purmerend | 1969 | 25-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:33.03 | Karin Hidding | De Dinkel | 1984 | 24-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 20+ | 04:33.61 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 24-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Dames | 30+ | 00:27.95 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 1984 | 23-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 20+ | 02:06.30 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 23-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Dames | 45+ | 01:02.16 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC Purmerend | 1969 | 20-12-2014 | Lelystad | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 02:57.29 | Nic Geers | Z&PC De Gouwe | 1938 | 27-09-2014 | Kampen | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Dames | 45+ | 00:28.00 | Monique Tuijp | WZ&PC Purmerend | 1969 | 04-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 20+ | 02:25.31 | Roald Blok | Octopus | 1993 | 03-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:25.25 | Tim van den Berg | MNC Dordrecht | 1985 | 03-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 30+ | 02:32.94 | Richard Claus | Swimteam Helden-Mosa | 1980 | 03-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM |
50 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 00:33.57 | Nic Geers | Z&PC De Gouwe | 1938 | 09-02-2014 | Papendrecht | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 01:16.45 | Nic Geers | Z&PC De Gouwe | 1938 | 09-02-2014 | Papendrecht | SCM |
400 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 06:07.53 | Nic Geers | Z&PC De Gouwe | 1938 | 09-02-2014 | Papendrecht | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 40+ | 18:11.24 | Grith Sigsgaard | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1972 | 26-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 50+ | 02:41.28 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1964 | 26-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 40+ | 04:42.74 | Grith Sigsgaard | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1972 | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 45+ | 02:54.04 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | De Biesboschzwemmers | 1967 | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 vlinderslag | Heren | 20+ | 02:07.31 | Kevin Eltink | DWK | 1991 | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 30+ | 01:03.12 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 1984 | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
800 vrijeslag | Dames | 40+ | 09:33.98 | Grith Sigsgaard | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1972 | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 02:51.74 | Nic Geers | Z&PC De Gouwe | 1938 | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM |
100 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 00:57.05 | Cees van Houwelingen | De Schelde | 1963 | 05-09-2013 | Eindhoven | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Heren | 75+ | 06:22.00 | Nic Geers | Z&PC De Gouwe | 1938 | 02-09-2013 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 45+ | 00:30.86 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 16-03-2013 | Arnhem | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 02:04.85 | Cees van Houwelingen | De Schelde | 1963 | 25-01-2013 | Nijverdal | SCM |
50 vlinderslag | Heren | 55+ | 00:27.35 | Hugo Bregman | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 1958 | 25-01-2013 | Nijverdal | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 65+ | 03:06.88 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | Het Y | 1947 | 12-01-2013 | Zwolle | SCM |
200 schoolslag | Heren | 60+ | 02:56.77 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 29-06-2012 | Budapest | LCM |
50 rugslag | Dames | 35+ | 00:33.00 | Janneke Harmsen-Bakker | De Spatters | 1977 | 06-05-2012 | Eindhoven | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Dames | 40+ | 09:52.17 | Grith Sigsgaard | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1972 | 06-05-2012 | Eindhoven | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 40+ | 04:49.48 | Grith Sigsgaard | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1972 | 05-05-2012 | Eindhoven | LCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 40+ | 18:47.76 | Grith Sigsgaard | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 1972 | 04-05-2012 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 60+ | 01:15.88 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 11-02-2012 | Amsterdam | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 25+ | 04:28.38 | Raymond van der Merwe | WVZ | 1986 | 29-01-2012 | Terneuzen | SCM |
400 vrijeslag | Heren | 25+ | 04:06.04 | Raymond van der Merwe | WVZ | 1986 | 28-01-2012 | Terneuzen | SCM |
100 wisselslag | Heren | 60+ | 01:07.77 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 28-01-2012 | Terneuzen | SCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:04.14 | Raymond van der Merwe | WVZ | 1986 | 27-01-2012 | Terneuzen | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Heren | 25+ | 04:42.78 | Raymond van der Merwe | WVZ | 1986 | 08-05-2011 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 30+ | 01:07.12 | Richard Claus | Heldense Zwemvereniging | 1980 | 08-05-2011 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 25+ | 00:29.16 | Rudy Ted de Haan | Anker Team Groningen | 1984 | 07-05-2011 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:12.58 | Raymond van der Merwe | WVZ | 1986 | 07-05-2011 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 40+ | 01:03.21 | Theo Jan Tanis | De Schotejil | 1969 | 07-05-2011 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 75+ | 03:12.81 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 1934 | 23-01-2011 | Heerenveen | SCM |
400 wisselslag | Dames | 75+ | 10:46.66 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 1934 | 23-01-2011 | Heerenveen | SCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 85+ | 01:59.68 | Ru Holtes | De Dolfijn | 1925 | 10-10-2010 | 's-Gravenzande | SCM |
200 vlinderslag | Dames | 40+ | 02:37.96 | Anita Smits | DIO | 1969 | 05-08-2010 | Göteborg | LCM |
400 wisselslag | Dames | 40+ | 05:38.89 | Anita Smits | DIO | 1969 | 07-05-2010 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 85+ | 04:28.19 | Ru Holtes | De Dolfijn | 1925 | 07-05-2010 | Eindhoven | LCM |
200 vlinderslag | Dames | 40+ | 02:33.44 | Anita Smits | DIO | 1969 | 22-01-2010 | Vlaardingen | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 23:05.17 | Nic Geers | De Gouwe | 1938 | 22-01-2010 | Vlaardingen | SCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 85+ | 04:26.47 | Ru Holtes | De Dolfijn | 1925 | 22-01-2010 | Vlaardingen | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 40+ | 00:29.08 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 29-11-2009 | Papendrecht | SCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 02:33.73 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 31-10-2009 | Eindhoven | SCM |
50 schoolslag | Heren | 40+ | 00:30.77 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 17-10-2009 | Luxembourg | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 80+ | 05:28.40 | Anneke Logtenberg | Old Dutch | 1929 | 16-10-2009 | Sydney | LCM |
50 schoolslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:06.15 | Anneke Logtenberg | Old Dutch | 1929 | 15-10-2009 | Sydney | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 40+ | 01:06.08 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1968 | 27-09-2009 | Best | SCM |
100 vlinderslag | Dames | 40+ | 01:08.50 | Anita Smits | DIO | 1969 | 16-09-2009 | Cadiz | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Dames | 25+ | 09:22.57 | Bianca de Bruijn | De Devel | 1984 | 15-09-2009 | Cadiz | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 40+ | 09:21.92 | Joost Kuijlaars | MNC Dordrecht | 1966 | 15-09-2009 | Cadiz | LCM |
100 schoolslag | Dames | 80+ | 02:30.04 | Anneke Logtenberg | Old Dutch | 1929 | 10-09-2009 | Terneuzen | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 55+ | 01:16.78 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 29-07-2009 | Copenhagen | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 05:30.15 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 17-05-2009 | Grootebroek | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 25+ | 01:04.61 | Rudy Ted de Haan | Anker Team Groningen | 1984 | 10-05-2009 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 40+ | 00:28.95 | Theo Jan Tanis | De Schotejil | 1969 | 10-05-2009 | Eindhoven | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Dames | 20+ | 04:33.11 | Marion van den Berg | DWK | 1986 | 08-05-2009 | Eindhoven | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Dames | 20+ | 09:16.61 | Marion van den Berg | DWK | 1986 | 08-05-2009 | Eindhoven | LCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Dames | 20+ | 17:30.58 | Marion van den Berg | DWK | 1986 | 08-05-2009 | Eindhoven | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 20+ | 00:26.33 | Merijn Ellenkamp | DWK | 1985 | 25-01-2009 | Vlissingen | SCM |
100 rugslag | Heren | 20+ | 00:57.00 | Merijn Ellenkamp | DWK | 1985 | 24-01-2009 | Vlissingen | SCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 11:52.49 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 23-01-2009 | Vlissingen | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 70+ | 03:15.01 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 23-11-2008 | Almere-Stad | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 23:33.45 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 17-10-2008 | Luxembourg | LCM |
400 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 05:33.24 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 24-04-2008 | Perth | LCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 70+ | 03:09.88 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 21-04-2008 | Perth | LCM |
200 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 02:34.60 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 20-04-2008 | Perth | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 70+ | 11:46.02 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 18-04-2008 | Perth | LCM |
200 vlinderslag | Heren | 70+ | 03:33.94 | Nic Geers | Van Uden-de Gouwe | 1938 | 16-03-2008 | Amersfoort | SCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 40+ | 08:53.53 | Joost Kuijlaars | MNC Dordrecht | 1966 | 02-03-2008 | Vlissingen | SCM |
100 schoolslag | Heren | 55+ | 01:12.67 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 16-02-2008 | Amsterdam | SCM |
200 wisselslag | Heren | 55+ | 02:23.49 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 24-05-2007 | Paris | SCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 35+ | 00:28.83 | Theo Jan Tanis | De Gooye | 1969 | 21-04-2007 | Eindhoven | LCM |
100 wisselslag | Heren | 55+ | 01:04.34 | Robert Weyhenke | Upstream Amsterdam | 1952 | 19-01-2007 | Heerenveen | SCM |
1500 vrijeslag | Heren | 40+ | 17:46.39 | Joost Kuijlaars | MNC Dordrecht | 1966 | 11-06-2006 | Apeldoorn | LCM |
50 rugslag | Heren | 65+ | 00:34.69 | Frans van Enst | De Veene | 1940 | 18-08-2005 | Stockholm | LCM |
200 vlinderslag | Dames | 70+ | 04:50.47 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 1934 | 16-08-2004 | Halle | LCM |
400 wisselslag | Dames | 70+ | 08:51.69 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 1934 | 16-08-2004 | Halle | LCM |
200 rugslag | Heren | 25+ | 02:13.91 | Dennis Brouwers | Njord | 1978 | 06-06-2004 | Riccione | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 75+ | 04:26.89 | Ati Derkse-den Boer | Aquapoldro | 1929 | 24-04-2004 | Kampen | LCM |
200 schoolslag | Dames | 80+ | 05:27.09 | Gré Schönberger-de Hooge | ZPB H&L Productions | 1921 | 28-01-2001 | Breda | SCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 35+ | 02:38.76 | Judith Cromjongh | De Zwoer | 1964 | 01-08-2000 | Munchen | LCM |
800 vrijeslag | Heren | 50+ | 09:46.85 | Donald Uijtenbogaart | De Dolfijn | 1947 | 25-06-1998 | Casablanca | LCM |
200 rugslag | Dames | 30+ | 02:23.47 | Daphne Fuchs-Demuth | SG Minden-Porta | 1962 | 24-04-1993 | Kiel | LCM |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 240+ | 10:04.01 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 03-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 240+ | 10:04.01 | Erik Kamphuis | De Rog | 03-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 240+ | 10:04.01 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 03-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 240+ | 10:04.01 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 03-05-2024 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:47.94 | Tamara Grove | De Dolfijn | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:47.94 | Alinda Dingshoff | De Dolfijn | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:47.94 | Romy Verhagen | De Dolfijn | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 80+ | 01:47.94 | Tessa Vermeulen | De Dolfijn | 18-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 08:16.24 | Amé Hulleman | DZ&PC | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 08:16.24 | Erik Nijholt | DZ&PC | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 08:16.24 | Karin Rijkelijkhuizen | DZ&PC | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 08:16.24 | Jelle Betten | DZ&PC | 17-02-2023 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:48.09 | Gert de Groot | AZ&PC De Futen | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:48.09 | Bas Tappel | AZ&PC De Futen | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:48.09 | Arnold de Rover | AZ&PC De Futen | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:48.09 | Dennis Kos | AZ&PC De Futen | 07-05-2022 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:48.57 | Joris Bezemer | De Kempvis | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:48.57 | Romero Hennep | De Kempvis | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:48.57 | Floyd van Duyvenbode | De Kempvis | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:48.57 | Erik Wegman | De Kempvis | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:49.19 | Babette van der Kaaij | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:49.19 | Mark Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:49.19 | Jeroen Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:49.19 | Alisha Vieira | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 26-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:35.09 | Derk Jan Speelman | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:35.09 | Melvin Prins | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:35.09 | Martijn Dolk | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:35.09 | Jeroen Baars | Rotterdam Swimming (SG) | 25-01-2020 | Rotterdam | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:38.74 | Jordi van der Weel | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:38.74 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:38.74 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:38.74 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 04:02.05 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 04:02.05 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 04:02.05 | Timo Dinkelberg | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 04:02.05 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 05-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:50.00 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:50.00 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:50.00 | Jordi van der Weel | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 01:50.00 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 04-05-2019 | Amersfoort | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:18.44 | Jorrick Druyven | DAW | 14-04-2019 | Alkmaar | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:18.44 | Joost Hoetjes | DAW | 14-04-2019 | Alkmaar | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:18.44 | Pieter van Gemeren | DAW | 14-04-2019 | Alkmaar | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:18.44 | Alex Damen | DAW | 14-04-2019 | Alkmaar | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:50.38 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:50.38 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:50.38 | Timo Dinkelberg | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:50.38 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:35.70 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:35.70 | Bart Drechsel | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:35.70 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:35.70 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 27-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:31.31 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:31.31 | Timo Dinkelberg | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:31.31 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:31.31 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:46.28 | Ensger Kotterink | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:46.28 | Romero Hennep | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:46.28 | Bart Drechsel | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:46.28 | Nol van Thull | Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 26-01-2019 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:50.26 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:50.26 | Romero Hennep | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:50.26 | Jordi van der Weel | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:50.26 | Timo Dinkelberg | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:37.83 | Nol van Thull | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:37.83 | Romero Hennep | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:37.83 | Timo Dinkelberg | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 03:37.83 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 05-05-2018 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 09:00.04 | Amy van Lier | De Warande | 19-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 09:00.04 | Pauline Tieleman | De Warande | 19-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 09:00.04 | Désirée Emmen | De Warande | 19-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 09:00.04 | Melissa van der Geld | De Warande | 19-01-2018 | Terneuzen | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:37.66 | Romero Hennep | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:37.66 | Timo Dinkelberg | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:37.66 | Erik Simons | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 80+ | 01:37.66 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 04:04.86 | Ensger Kotterink | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 04:04.86 | Romero Hennep | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 04:04.86 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 04:04.86 | Timo Dinkelberg | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 07-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 04:03.54 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 06-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 04:03.54 | Arjan Verheij | De Rog | 06-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 04:03.54 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 06-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 04:03.54 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 06-05-2017 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:03.20 | Egbert Stolk | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:03.20 | Erik Simons | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:03.20 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 04:03.20 | Nol van Thull | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:45.02 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:45.02 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:45.02 | Arjan Verheij | De Rog | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 01:45.02 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 22-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 01:50.35 | Egbert Stolk | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 01:50.35 | Erik Simons | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 01:50.35 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 160+ | 01:50.35 | Nol van Thull | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 03:39.90 | Erik Simons | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 03:39.90 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 03:39.90 | Egbert Stolk | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 03:39.90 | Nol van Thull | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 21-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 08:15.42 | Erik Simons | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 08:15.42 | Hugo Bregman | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 08:15.42 | Egbert Stolk | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 160+ | 08:15.42 | Nol van Thull | Albion d'ELFT (SG) | 20-01-2017 | Maastricht | SCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 02:04.09 | Silke Oude Weernink | De Dinkel | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 02:04.09 | Karin Hidding | De Dinkel | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 02:04.09 | Anique Willeme | De Dinkel | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 02:04.09 | Marlies Reinders | De Dinkel | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:51.61 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:51.61 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:51.61 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:51.61 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 27-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 01:51.61 | Karin Hidding | De Dinkel | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 01:51.61 | Anique Willeme | De Dinkel | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 01:51.61 | Silke Oude Weernink | De Dinkel | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Dames | 100+ | 01:51.61 | Marlies Reinders | De Dinkel | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:40.52 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:40.52 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:40.52 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 01:40.52 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT | 26-05-2016 | Londen | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:59.37 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:59.37 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:59.37 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:59.37 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 24-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:35.42 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:35.42 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:35.42 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 03:35.42 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 03:57.04 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 03:57.04 | Erik Kamphuis | De Rog | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 03:57.04 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 03:57.04 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 23-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:08.40 | Roderik Meijers | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:08.40 | Egbert Stolk | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:08.40 | Erik Simons | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:08.40 | Nol van Thull | d'ELFT WAVE (SG) | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 09:04.60 | Rob Spetter | De Rog | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 09:04.60 | Erik Kamphuis | De Rog | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 09:04.60 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 200+ | 09:04.60 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 22-01-2016 | Papendrecht | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 04:24.86 | Silke Oude Weernink | De Dinkel | 24-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 04:24.86 | Karin Hidding | De Dinkel | 24-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 04:24.86 | Anique Willeme | De Dinkel | 24-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Dames | 100+ | 04:24.86 | Marlies Reinders | De Dinkel | 24-01-2015 | Heerenveen | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:33.26 | Jasper de Boer | ZPC DE HOF | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:33.26 | Pieter Pickhardt | ZPC DE HOF | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:33.26 | Emiel Huisken | ZPC DE HOF | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:33.26 | Richard Huisken | ZPC DE HOF | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:39.33 | Vincent Versteeg | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:39.33 | Mark Musch | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:39.33 | Mark Zwart | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 120+ | 08:39.33 | Raoul Engelenburg | Zwemlust-den Hommel | 02-05-2014 | Den Haag | LCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:41.34 | Nick van Gemert | DWK | 26-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:41.34 | Marloes Erkens | DWK | 26-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:41.34 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 26-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 50 vrijeslag | Mix | 100+ | 01:41.34 | Merijn Ellenkamp | DWK | 26-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:05.65 | Merijn Ellenkamp | DWK | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:05.65 | Nick van Gemert | DWK | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:05.65 | Pauline Gouwens | DWK | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:05.65 | Marion van den Berg | DWK | 25-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:10.47 | Pieter Pickhardt | ZPC DE HOF | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:10.47 | Jasper de Boer | ZPC DE HOF | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:10.47 | Emiel Huisken | ZPC DE HOF | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 200 vrijeslag | Heren | 100+ | 08:10.47 | Richard Huisken | ZPC DE HOF | 24-01-2014 | Zwolle | SCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:22.53 | Charlotte Groeneveld | ZWEMLUST-DEN HOMMEL | 04-05-2013 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:22.53 | Vincent Versteeg | ZWEMLUST-DEN HOMMEL | 04-05-2013 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:22.53 | Sven Jaeger | ZWEMLUST-DEN HOMMEL | 04-05-2013 | Eindhoven | LCM | |
4 X 100 wisselslag | Mix | 100+ | 04:22.53 | Malissa van der Horst | ZWEMLUST-DEN HOMMEL | 04-05-2013 | Eindhoven | LCM |